>教育>>正文

【英语】2017武汉初三四调英语试卷、答案、名师点评

原标题:【英语】2017武汉初三四调英语试卷、答案、名师点评

100君推荐

1、2017中考普高冲刺群已经建立,欢迎加QQ群:438416025!让我们一起冲刺加油!

2、4月20日起,家长一百APP第一时间发布《2017年武汉初三四调全套试卷、答案及点评》资料。

3、4月20日——5月9日,家长一百APP行家tian_tao老师答疑四调签约、中考志愿填报。

4、4月22日,家长100APP直播武汉分配生、网招生考试。

5、4月29—30日,家长一百APP报名参加【国际高中看——走进枫叶、美加、六高国际部、三牛和为明】。

2017年度武汉初三四调英语答案解析

(致谢武汉新东方老师第一时间解析)

26.Do you think I could borrow your dictionary?

— .

A. Yes, you may borrow B. Yes, you could C. Yes, go on D. Yes, help yourself

27.—How is everything going?

— .

A. Everything is finished B. Nothing has been done

C. Not so bad, you know D. Not doing wrong, you see

28. — I had a really good weekend at my uncle's.

— .

A. Oh, that’s very nice of you B. Congratulations

C. It's a pleasure D. Oh, Tm glad to hear that

29. Ibasketball quite well, but I haven't had time to play since the new year.

A. will play B. have played C. played D. play

30. — Jenny is not coining for the party tonight.

— But she!

A. promises B. promised C. will promise D. had promised

31. —How are you today?

— Oh, Ias ill as I do now for a long time.

A. didn't feel B. wasn't feeling C. don’t feel D. haven’t felt

32. — I don’t like reading watching TV. What about you?

— I don't like reading all day, I like watching TV news.

A. and; or B. and; and C. or; and D. or; but

33. — How was their discussion?

—Well, their cheerful voice showed that they were having atalk.

A. serious B. friendly C. whole D. noisy

34. — You seem not to agree with Bob.

—Right. His plan willthe company from creating new jobs.

A. protect B. provide C. prevent D. produce

35. —Could I call you by the first name?

—Yes, you.

A. will B. amid C. may D. might

36. — I hear you've had a few new football players.

—Yes. But one or two had no strict until they joined our club.

A. practice B. training C. education D. exercise

37. Children don’ttheir set of baby teeth until they are two to three years old.

A. complete B. grow C. manage D. afford

38. —What will you do?

—I will ask them to spare me a few minutes so that I canall the problems.

A. put up B. give out C. go over D. turn down

39. — Can you come on Saturday or Sunday?

—I’m afraidday is possible.

A. either B. neither C. some D. any

40. You can’t imaginewhen they received these Christmas presents.

A. how they were excited B. how excited they were

C. how excited were they D. they were how excited

26. 答案:D

解析:此题考查的是情景交际,你觉得我能借你的字典吗?是向别人求助的提问,回答:Aborrow 后面要接宾语B回答could 不能用could,而应该用 canC是的,继续D是的,请自便。根据题意选D

考点:本题考察情景交际。

难度:B

27. 答案:C

解析:此题考查的是情景交际,根据题意一切还好吧?是表示对他人的问候。选项是:A一切都做完了B什么也没做完C你知道的,不太坏D你看,没什么问题。回答问候how,用good/bad等回答,所以选C

考点:本题考察情景交际。

难度:B

28. 答案:D

解析:此题考查的是情景交际,根据题意我在叔叔家度过了一个愉快的周末。是交流信息,别人发生了好的事情,应该礼貌回答“为别人感到高兴”。选项是:A哦,你人真好B祝贺C不用谢D听到这个我很高兴。所以选D

考点:本题考察情景交际。

难度:A

29. 答案:D

解析:此题考查的是时态,根据题意我打篮球很好,表示人的习惯性特点,选项是:A:一般将来时;B现在完成时C一般过去时D一般现在时。根据题意可知,表示人的特点,应该用一般现在时,所以选D。注意排除后半句话的干扰。

考点:本题考察时态。

难度:B

30. 答案:B

解析:此题考查的是时态Jenny 今晚不来排队了,回答:但是她承诺了!选项是A:一般现在时;B一般过去时C一般将来时D过去完成时。根据题意她承诺是发生在过去的事,一般过去时,B

考点:本题考察时态。

难度:A

31.答案:D

解析:四调传统时态题。在题意中,表示过去到现在持续一段时期内都存在的一种状态,要使用现在完成时。

考点:现在完成时态。

难度:B

32.答案:C

解析:本题考查连词知识点。第一句句意为,我既不喜欢阅读,也不喜欢看电视。在否定句中,表示既不……也不,要使用连词or。第二句句意为,我不喜欢整天看书,我喜欢看电视新闻。并列连词,选and

考点:本题考察连词。

难度:A

33. 答案:B

解析:本题考查的是形容词辨析,根据上下文,他们兴高采烈的声音显示了这是一场______的谈话。A选项严肃的,B选项友好的,C选项完整的,D选项吵闹的。

考点:本题考察形容词辨析。

难度:A

34.答案:C

解析:本题考查的是动词辨析。A选项protect A from B,防止AB的侵害。B选项provide 提供,不与from连用。C选项prevent from,阻止某事发生。D选项produce from, 从某物中生产出来。

考点:本题考察动词辨析。

难度:B

35.答案:C

解析:本题考查情景交际下情态动词的选用。句意为,我可以直呼你的名字吗?是的,你可以。在这个情景下,A选项will表示将会,B选项could一般用于疑问句表委婉语气,C选项may在表示允许的情况下表示可以,you may可替换you canD选项might表示不是完全的肯定,在此处与句意不符合。

考点:本题考察情态动词。

难度:C

36.答案:B

解析:此题考查的名词辨析。听说你招了一些新的足球运动员?”“是的,但是其中一两个在加入我们俱乐部之前没有接受过严格的______”,此处应该是经过严格的训练practice意为实践、锻炼training意为训练education意为教育exercise则意为锻炼、练习、习题等。此处只有B选项符合。

考点:本题考察名词辨析。

难度:A

37.答案:A

解析:此题考查的动词辨析。题意孩子们知道两三岁才完全长成他们的乳牙?complete意为完成grow意为成长manage意为(成功)做…”afford支付得起;提高的含义。此处只有A选项符合。

考点:本题考察动词辨析。

难度:B

38. 答案:C

解析:此题考查的词组辨析。你准备做什么?”“我准备让他们给我几分钟以便让我将这些问题都检查一遍”. put up意为张贴,搭建giveout意为分发goover意为检查turn down将(音量等)调低;拒绝的含义。此处只有C选项符合。

考点:本题考察动词短语辨析。

难度:B

39. 答案:B

解析:此题考查的代词辨析。你星期六或星期天哪天能来?”“恐怕______一天能来。此处明显表达的是否定的含义,而周六、周天2天,either意为两者中任一neither意为两者都不some意为一些;某any一些;任何的含义,根据前后文可得知,此处只有B选项符合。

考点:本题考察代词辨析。

难度:A

40. 答案:B

解析:此题考查的宾语从句。宾语从句需要在从句部分用陈述句语序,而“how excited they were”是感叹句,how和形容词excited应该放在一起,they were才是正确的主谓顺序,因此选B

考点:本题考察宾语从句辨析。

难度:B

三、完形填空

Blake threw the toy across the room. It broke into pieces. “Blake!” his mom shouted. ”__41__ did you do that?” She took him to the corner of the room and made him face the wall. “You have to stay here for fifteen minutes and think about what you did. The broken pieces can __42__ someone.”

When fifteen minutes had passed, he turned around and said sorry to his mom, and then he was __43__ to go out to play. His mom walked over to the corner where Blake had faced and __44__ her hands on the wall. “A frog,” she said in surprise. She smiled and __45__ to do something surprising.

While he was gone, his mum got busy with her __46__. The hours passed quickly and soon Blake was home again. It was supper time. His mom put the plates of food on the table. Blake just __47__ his. “I don’t like salad. I hate it.” He wasn’t __48__.

“Just try it. I didn’t give you much.”

“No, I don’t want salad.”

Mom was __49__. “You go and stand in the corner for five minutes and think about how lucky you are to have __50__.”

When Blake got to the corner, he started to smile. “Frogs!” He looked at the wall. His mom had __51__ the green frogs on the wall, each sitting on a lily pad, their long tongues sticking out, trying to __52__ flies. Blake laughed. When it was time for his coming back, he still stayed at the corner.

“Why hasn’t Blake come back to eat his supper?” Dad wondered.

“He must be __53__ the frogs.” Mum laughed. “Go and look.”

They both got up and went into the other room. “He __54__ to spend so much time these days facing the wall. I thought it might make it a little less __55__ for him.”

“That’s a gift of love,” Dad said, smiling.

答案:

[41-45] CBACB[46-50] BDDCA[51-55] CDBCA

解析:

语篇讲解:

本文大意:本文描述了一个发生在家庭中间的温情故事。小Black因为淘气摔碎了自己的玩具卡车,碎片撒了一地,妈妈生气惩罚Black面壁思过,15分钟后Black向妈妈道歉,转身跑出去玩了。当妈妈回到Black之前站的墙壁处,发现上面有一只可爱的青蛙,妈妈感到十分惊讶,因此决定给Black一个惊喜。 妈妈继续在忙碌地做家务,晚餐时间当Black回家时,Black没有吃自己盘子里的食物,妈妈因此让Black去墙角去思考食物来之不易,这时Black发现墙上多了两只的青蛙,很是惊讶。妈妈画了三只青蛙在墙上,每只都坐在一片百合叶上。全文讲解了发生在家里的一个温情故事。

[41] C此题选C 考察疑问词

小Black把玩具卡车扔到地上,碎了一地,妈妈很生气,追究原因,会问“为什么你要怎么做”,这里选择Cwhy

[42] B此题选B 考察动词

这些碎片会“_______”他人,玩具车的碎片会伤到别人,因此这里选择B, hurt

[43] A 此题选A 考察动词

Black向妈妈道歉,转过身被允许出去玩,这里应该选择“allowed”;

[44] C此题选C 考察动词

妈妈走到Black刚才站着面对的墙壁,擦拭墙壁时,发现上面有一只青蛙。用rub,擦拭。

[45] B此题选B 考察动词

当妈妈发现墙上的青蛙时,十分惊讶,想给孩子一点惊喜,因此“决定”做点不同寻常的事情,这里选择“decide”。

[46] B 此题选B 考察名词

根据文章project指的是妈妈开始作画。

[47] D 此题选D 考察动词词组

根据前文他妈妈把餐盘放在桌上,Blake看了看属于他的那份发现里面有沙拉,他很不乐意,很明显Blake没吃。不合题意。AB项 不符合文意。

[48] D 此题选D 考察形容词

根据文中提到的Blake憎恨沙拉,可知此空表明他不高兴

[49] C 此题选C 考察形容词

根据后文提示,Blake妈妈又让他去面壁5分钟可知她妈妈很生气

[50] A 此题选A 考察名词

根据前后文提示,妈妈妈妈在墙壁上画了三只青蛙找虫吃,再结合题意可知Blake应该很庆幸有食物吃,而不应该挑三拣四。

[51] C他的妈妈在墙上画了三只绿色的青蛙,选C painted

[52] D青蛙伸出长舌头,是为了捕捉苍蝇。选D catch

[53] B 孩子在欣赏青蛙,选B enjoy

[54] C父母认为孩子似乎最近花了很多时间在面对墙壁欣赏青蛙上,seem to do sth,选C

[55] A“我认为这对于他来说没有那么无聊”选A boring

四、阅读理解

A篇

56.In your judgement, the island belongs to.

A. UKB. USAC. CanadaD. Australia

57.The above material has something to do with

A. travelingB. runningC. trainingD. dining

58.If you want to take part in the event, you’ll have to.

A.rent a boat to the islandB.book n room on the island

C.run to the islandD.be at least 21 years

59.It's clear thatthere areorganizations in partnership with the event.

A. 2B. 3C. 4D. 5

60.Blue Cross Bluein the material probably means.

A.from one end to the otherB.the sky and the sea are blue

C.the clothes on people are blueD.the whole island is blue

答案BBDDA

解析

【语篇解读】A篇为图表题,考察学生的实际运用能力和根据细节提示获取有效信息的本领。

体裁:应用文

话题:广告

难度:中等

考点

[56].细节题

[57].推理题

[58].推理题

[59].细节题

[60].推理题

[56].细节题,根据BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD OF MASSACHUSETTSMASSACHUSETTS(美国的马赛诸塞州)和BOSTON.COM(马赛诸塞州的首府城市波士顿)可以判断这个岛是属于美国的。所以答案选B

[57].推理题,根据文章中跑步的图片,ISLAND RUN,5K5千米)可以判断出这是一个与跑步相关的活动,所以答案选B

[58].推理题,根据图片右上角的21+EVENT可以推测这是年纪满21岁以上的人参加的活动,另外,A, B, C三个选项文中均未涉及,所以答案选D

[59].细节题,根据图片右下角的in partnership with的右边五个图标可以判断出这项活动有和五个组织合作,答案选D

[60].推理题,文中显示Island run,环岛旅行,得知答案:A。其他几个选项没有提到。

B篇

There was once a professor of medicine, who was very strict with the students. Whenever he took the chair on the exam committee (委员会), the students would be in fear, for he was seldom pleased with the answers they gave. A student would be lucky enough if he or she could receive a good mark from him. At the end of the term, the students of medicine would take their exam again. Now a student entered the room and got seated before the committee. This student was a little nervous as he knew it would not be so easy to get through the exam at all.

The professor began to ask. The student was required to describe a certain illness, his deion of which turned out to be OK.

Then the professor asked about the cure (治疗) for illness, and the student also answered just as right.

“Good,” said the professor, “and how much will you give the patient?”

“A full spoon,” answered the student.

“Now you may go out and wait for what you can get,” said the professor. At the same time the committee discussed carefully the answers the student had given. Suddenly the student noticed that there was something wrong with his last answer. “A full spoon is too much,” he thought to himself. Anxiously, he opened the door of the room and cried, “Mr. Professor, I’ve made a mistake! A spoon is too much for the patient, He can take only five drops.”

“I’m sorry, sir,” said the professor coldly, “but it’s too late. Your patient has died.”

61. The passage is mainly about _________.

A. the student’s being poor at answering the questions

B. the professor’s rude behavior to the students

C. the professor’s strictness with the students

D. the committee’s hard questions for the students

62. The student who finished his answers was asked to go out _____.

A. to cure a patient B. to wait for his mark

C. to think over his answers D. to ask someone else to go in

63. We learn from the passage that ______.

A. very few students receive a good mark from the professor

B. one student’s careless mistake led to one patient’s death

C. the students were not clever enough for the questions

D. the exam at the end of the term was most difficult

64. According to the passage, ‘taking the chair’ probably refers to ______.

A. sitting down on the chair B. take a chair in front

B. asking the hardest questions D. controlling the exam

65. We can infer that the student who corrected his answer would ______.

A. get a good mark B. not get a good mark

C. be lucky enough to cure a patient D. have no chance to go on with the study

答案CBADB

解析

【语篇解读】本文讲述了一名严厉的医学教授。通过对在考试过程中对学生严格要求,体现出他的严厉。

体裁:记叙文

话题:老师与学生

难度:中等

考点

[61].主旨大意题

[62].细节题

[63].推断题

[64].词义猜测题

[65].推断题

[61].从mainly about 可知此题考察主旨大意。从文章开头第一句who was very strict with students以及后面的事例列举可得此题选C。

[62].此题考查文章细节。从第6段第一句you may go out and wait for what you can get可得出答案选B 。

[63].本题通过题干很容易定位,在文章第一段第三行,A student would be lucky enough if he or she could receive a good mark from him。一个学生得非常有运气才能从他那得到一个好分数,在加上上句说的he was seldom pleased with the answers they gave 得出这个教授很好对学生的答案满意,所以推出答案很少有学生能得到好分数。答案选A

[64].当他在考试委员会的时候,学生非常怕他,并不是他坐在那,而是他主导监考的意思。答案选D

[65].推断题。学生最后意识到他答案错了,并且从最后一句教授生气的说,那个病人已经死了看出,教授很生气,不会给学生高分了。答案选B。

C篇

Policemen do cry. Movies and television show that policemen are tough and hard. But policemen do cry.

Ken Knapcik had been a policeman in Chicago for 20 years when one of his fellow policeman was shot during a drug arrest, and died. Shortly after, he returned home after work to find a note from his 15-year-old daughter on the dining table.

Dad

This poem came directly from heart. I love you so much. It scares me that you go out every day and risk everything to provide us with all that we have. I am also very proud of you. I wrote this to express how much I love you and how lost I’d be without you.

Laura

P.S. Hey, be careful out there.

Laura’s poem was called “The Best Policeman.” It was dedicated (献给) “To all the policeman in the world who have daughters who love them with all their hearts, especially to my father had been shot. Part of the poem reads: “ Daddy, my Daddy, can you hear me? Oh, God, I need my Daddy. Please don’t let him die!”

Knapcik stood alone as he read the poem. “It took me several minutes.” he said. “ I’d got through part of it and have to stop before I could go on. I was weeping(哭泣). She had never told me she was scared.” He took the poem to work the next day and showed it to his fellow officers. “I ‘ve never seen so many grown men cry. Some couldn’t even finishing reading it.”

Knapcik keeps Laura’s poem in the pocket of his police jacket. He takes it with him every time he leaves the house to go to work. “I don’t want to be out there without it,” he said. “I’ll probably carry it with me forever.”

66. According to the writer, the policemen in the movies and television __________.

A. seldom cry

B. pretended to cry

C. do cry when things are rough and hard

D. do cry but no tears in their eyes

67. What made Ken Knapcik’s daughter scared?

A. Her father’s coming home late

B. The news about a policeman being shot

C. Her father being a policeman for 20 years

D. The policeman’s hard life and work

68. Ken Knapcik brought the poem to work the next day because______.

A. he likes the poems so much

B. it would protect him from being harmed at work

C. he wanted the other policemen to share the love

D. the poem was written by his 15-year-old daughter

69. Ken Knapcik takes the poem with him to work in order that___________.

A. he won’t lose it at any time or any place

B. it can bring him good luck at work

C. he can show it to anyone he meets

D. it can remind him of the daughter’s love and care

70. The best title for the passage can be______.

A. The Best Policeman

B. Laura and her father

C. Poem for a Policeman

D. Policemen do Cry

答案:ABCDC

解析:本文是一篇记叙文,讲述的是一个女儿写给警察父亲的一封信,充满温情,让父亲了解到女儿的真实想法。文章难度不大,与去年持平。

体裁:记叙文

话题:女儿给父亲的一封信

难度:

考点:

[66].细节推断题

[67].细节理解题

[68].断题

[69].推断题

[70].标题题

[66].A 解析第二句话说电影和电视中的警察很坚强,后文又提到但是警察确实会哭。说明作者认为电影和电视中警察很少哭,比较坚强。

[67].B 解析根据第4段。

[68].C推断题,题干问Ken次日把诗歌带去上班时因为,在原文第三段说道”Lauras poem was call The Best Policeman. It was dedicated to all the policemen in the world” 和第四段”He took the poem to work the next day and showed it to his fellow officers.” 我们可以得知在Ken读完这封信时自己感动得哭了,这封信不仅仅是给自己爸爸的,内容也是给所有的警察的,所以Ken也想让同事分享这样一份爱和感动,所以选C

[69].D推断题,题干问Ken把诗歌随身携带是为了什么。 A说他不会在任何时候任何地点丢失掉它;B. 说这封信在工作中能带给他好运气;C说他可以向任何遇到的人展示这封信。D是说这封信能时刻提醒他女儿对他的爱和关心。从原文可以看得出,这封信是带给他爱和关心,故选D

[70].C 本题考查主旨大意,通过对文章的整体理解,可以确定答案应为C选项。

五、词与短语选择填空

仔细阅读下面五个句子,然后用下面方框中所给的单词或短语填空,使每个句子在结构,句意和逻辑上正确。(提示:选项中有一个是多余的)

Proud kept out set up attend help thirsty

71. The teacher can see in our eyes that we are____ for knowledge. She tells us that knowledge will give us wings to fly.

72. Jessica Wong sells her bags in a small shopbut she has also____an outline business to sell them.

73. Our teachers and parents will be____of us because we have grown up and can be responsible for ourselves.

74. Although you may not like to do choresyou should____your parents around the house.

75. We will____the junior high graduation ceremony tomorrow. It is a very special time for us.

答案:

[71]thirsty [72]set up[73]proud[74]help[75]attend

解析:

71. thirsty根据句意“老师可以在我们的眼中看到我们……知识。她告诉我们知识将会给我们飞翔的翅膀。”根据所给词及本空的词性,可以推断出只能填形容词thirstyBe thirsty for渴望。

72. set up根据句意“Jessica Wong在一个小店里面卖她的包,但她同样也……一家在线公司来卖包”。根据句意,只能选择set up,建立,设立,成立。

73.proud 根据句意“我们的老师和家长将会……我们,因为我们已经长大了并且能对我们自己负责了”可推测,此空意思应为“proud”,be proud of,对……感到骄傲。

74. help 根据句义可知,尽管你可能不喜欢做家务,但是你应该should,情态动词后面要接动词原形,可推测出:在家帮助 help你的父母做家务活,所以此处填写help.

75.attend 根据后半句所说的对我们来说是很特别的,明天要will,后面接动词原形,可推测出:参加attend 初中毕业典礼仪式。

六、阅读理解填词

It was already 7:30 and I was late again for the dinner out with my wifeEleanor. We had agreed to meet at the r__76__at seven o’clock. I felt a little a__77__, but to my relief(宽慰), I had a good excuse: A business meeting had run over and I had w__78__no time getting to the dinner.

When I arrived, Eleanor was very angry. “I am sorry, I didn’t m__79__ to be late, but it was not available,” I said. Then I told her about the business meeting. However, my explanation seemed to make things even w__80__, which started to drive me mad as well.

Several weeks later, when I d__81__these with my friend Ken Hardy. He smiled, “you made a classic mistake. You’re stuck in your own way of thinking. You didn’t want to be late.But that’s not the p__82__. What is important is your communication is how your lateness affected Eleanor.” He said that I paid special attention to the intention(目的) while Eleanor to the r__83__. Thus, both of us felt misunderstood and c__84__.

Thinking more about Ken’s words, I gradually got the real c__85__of such disagreement. It’s what I did really matters!

答案:

[76].restaurant

[77].anxious

[78].wasted

[79].mean

[80].worse

[81].discussed

[82].point

[83].result

[84].crazy

[85].cause

解析:

[76].考查名词。根据上文和妻子约在外面吃饭,推断出来是在饭店吃饭。

[77].考查形容词。我和妻子约会再次迟到,feel+adj. 可以知道此时内心非常的焦虑。

[78].考查动词。通过句型had______ time doing sth.可以判断这里是过去完成时,缺失一个过去分词。文章中说会议一结束,我没有浪费时间就赶过来和妻子约会吃饭了。

[79].考查动词。我约会迟到了,和妻子解释。不是“故意迟到的”。mean to do , 故意做某事

[80].考查形容词。我约会迟到了,和妻子解释。通过however 可以判断我的解释不仅没有起作用,反而让事情越来越糟。Even 后加比较级。

[81].考查动词。根据下文作者的朋友Ken Hardy微笑着剖析了作者和他妻子的情况,可知作者是和这个朋友讨论了当时的情况。下文出现介词with,根据意思和搭配可知用discuss sth. with sb.

[82].考查名词。前文说到作者卡在自己的思维中,因为不想迟到而解释;后文说到“在交流中真正重要的是……”,由此可知前文说的不是重点。这里考察point做“重点,要点”的用法。

[83].考查名词。前文“while”强调前后对比,作者注重的是目的,而作者妻子Eleanor注重的是结果,也就是作者迟到的事实,因此应填result

[84].考查形容词。前文说到作者和妻子在交流的过程中因为注重的重点不一样,所以使得作者和妻子都感觉到被误解和抓狂,此处因为交流不顺畅而造成的抓狂,因此该填crazy

[85].考查名词。前文说作者再三思考朋友的话,才逐渐意识到自己和妻子交流分歧的原因,所以应填cause

七、书面表达

假如你是李明,你的美国朋友Jack 听说中国的中小学正在减轻学生的学习负担,来信询问有关情况。请你根据下列内容,用英语写一封回信,谈一谈减负给你的学习和生活带来的变化。

内容要点如下:

1. 过去课后常常做很多作业,甚至周末会上课,睡得很晚;

2. 现在有很多自由时间读课外书,参观博物馆等;

3. 周末不上课,可做自己想做的事情;

4. 晚上有时间看新闻,不必再熬夜;

5. 补充一两点个人情况。

注意:

1. 书信的开头和结尾已给出,不计入总词数;

2. 词数:60-80

3. 内容要连贯得体。

参考词汇:used to v.过去常常 free adj.自由的 museum n. 博物馆

Dear Jack,

How nice to hear from you again!_

版权说明:采编自家长一百论坛,转载请注明作者和出处。点击阅读原文,订阅家长一百,你身边最及时的教育信息集散地;长沙的朋友,欢迎关注公众号:家长一百长沙站。返回搜狐,查看更多

责任编辑:

声明:本文由入驻搜狐号的作者撰写,除搜狐官方账号外,观点仅代表作者本人,不代表搜狐立场。
阅读 ()
投诉
免费获取